Teams - Eerste ploeg


Eerste ploeg

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

03 april 2022 - 14:30
SV GROENENDAAL
SV GROENENDAAL
3 - 2
ARAKORA



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks R3A (12/09/2021 - 03/04/2022)   niet meer actief
september 2021
12 september - 15:00
 
KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT 6 - 2 SV GROENENDAAL
19 september - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 3 - 5 F.C. BALKAN
26 september - 14:30
 
V.C. O.L.S.E. 6 - 0 SV GROENENDAAL
oktober 2021
03 oktober - 14:30
 
F.C. HARROWS 2 - 1 SV GROENENDAAL
10 oktober - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 2 - 9 ANADOLU ANTWERPEN
17 oktober - 13:30
 
BH LJILJANI 3 - 2 SV GROENENDAAL
24 oktober - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 3 - 3 SEAMEN'S CHILE
31 oktober - 14:30
 
DEURNE O.B. 4 - 1 SV GROENENDAAL
november 2021
07 november - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 1 - 1 F.C. TURKGUCU
14 november - 14:00
 
ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS 1 - 2 SV GROENENDAAL
21 november - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 3 - 1 V.C. MORTSEL O.G.
28 november - 13:15
 
ARAKORA 1 - 1 SV GROENENDAAL
januari 2022
09 januari - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 2 - 7 KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
16 januari - 14:00
 
F.C. BALKAN 4 - 3 SV GROENENDAAL
23 januari - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 0 - 7 V.C. O.L.S.E.
30 januari - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 5 - 1 F.C. HARROWS
februari 2022
06 februari - 15:00
 
ANADOLU ANTWERPEN 5 - 2 SV GROENENDAAL
13 februari - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 1 - 2 BH LJILJANI
maart 2022
06 maart - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 0 - 4 DEURNE O.B.
13 maart - 14:30
 
F.C. TURKGUCU 2 - 2 SV GROENENDAAL
16 maart - 20:00
 
SEAMEN'S CHILE 4 - 1 SV GROENENDAAL
20 maart - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 3 - 4 ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS
27 maart - 11:30
 
V.C. MORTSEL O.G. 2 - 0 SV GROENENDAAL
april 2022
03 april - 14:30
 
SV GROENENDAAL 3 - 2 ARAKORA

Klassement


  Reeks R3A (12/09/2021 - 03/04/2022)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
DEURNE O.B. 56
2
V.C. O.L.S.E. 55
3
ANADOLU ANTWERPEN 51
4
SEAMEN'S CHILE 50
5
V.C. MORTSEL O.G.
V.C. MORTSEL O.G. 36
6
ARAKORA 35
7
BH LJILJANI 33
8
KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT 29
9
F.C. BALKAN 28
10
ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS 28
11
F.C. HARROWS 18
12
SV GROENENDAAL
SV GROENENDAAL 16
13
F.C. TURKGUCU 13

Teamleden


Staff
 
Ludovic
Van Nederkassel
Trainer
 
Chris
Van Liefferinge
Afgevaardigde
 
Patrick
Van Breda
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Abnet
Tefera
 
Adrianus Junior
Ezoua
 
Aiman
Harcha
 
Brodie
Goddard-Jones
 
Christian
Tuffour
 
Faisal
Al Alasrouti
 
Ferdinand
Busia
 
Godrick
Adun
 
Houdayfa Hari
Daoudi
 
Jonathan
Verhulst
 
Jurmelizo
Ajentoena
 
Koen
Vanhuele
 
Michael
Oliver
 
Noureddine
Chahlaoui
 
Safeer
Ahmad
 
Serigne Mansour
Dione
 
Sofiane
Haddouchi
 
Sven
De Ruyter
 
Thomas Atta Jr
Bronya
 
Thomas Atta Sr
Bronya

Statistieken


  Reeks R3A (12/09/2021 - 03/04/2022)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors